008.jpg

DLRA 2019/2020 • 180's / Hi-Finish / Best Game

         
180er        
Spieltag Name Team 180's  
1+2 Marcel Gugger Hot Steelis 2  
1+2 Mike Nydegger DC Menziken 2  
1+2 Peter Weidmann Chicken Fighters 2  
1 Uwe Krautkrämer Dart Ranch 1  
3 Bruno Gfeller DC Sonnenberg 1  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
High Finish Liste        
Spieltag     High-Finish  
3 Bruno Gfeller DC Sonnenberg 131 (T20/T13/D16)  
1 Mike Nydegger DC Menziken 127 (T17/D20/D18)  
1 Marcel Gugger   100 (T20/D20)  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Best Game        
Spieltag     Darts / Game  
2 Marcel Gugger Hot Steelis 13  
2 Peter Weidmann Chicken Fighters 17  
1 Mike Nydegger Dc Menziken 18  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
2019.10.15 T.R.      
 

DLRA 2018/2019 • 180's / Hi-Finish / Best Game

         
180er        
Spieltag Name Team 180's  
1+3+4+5+6+7+12+13 Mike Nydegger DC Menziken 10  
1+9+12+13+14 Mark Bichsel Dart Ranch 1 7  
2+3+8+10+14 Marcel Gugger Hot Steeli 6  
4+6+9 Alex Fehlmann Dart Ranch 1 4  
3+9+14 Tobias Anliker Hot Steeli 4  
1+11 Bruno Schrötter Dart Ranch 1 2  
1 Stephan Schlatter DC Menziken 2  
6 Peter Weidmann Chicken Fighters 2  
7+9 Dominique Künzli DC Menziken 2  
8+10 Bruno Gfeller DC Sonnenberg 2  
5+13 André Weber D'artist 1 2  
2+14 Hans Weber D'artists 2 2  
4+14 Nick Calgicilar Dart Ranch 2 2  
2 Kristian Lukas Hot Steeli 1  
4 Peter Weidmann Chicken Fighters 1  
5 Martin Gugger Hot Steeli 1  
7 René Lustenberger Hot Steeli 1  
         
         
         
         
High Finish Liste        
Spieltag     High-Finish  
8 Rolf Grütter D'artists 1 T20 / T20 / D20 160
10 Peter Weidmann ChickenFighters T20 / T20 / D16 152
8 Dominique Künzli DC Menziken T20 / T20 / D10 140
2 Bruno Gfeller DC Sonnenberg T17 / T17 / D16 134
10 Bruno Gfeller DC Sonnenberg S18 / T19 / DB 125
3 Alex Fehlmann Dart Ranch 1 T20 / S20 / D20 120
6 Noah Arteaga D'artists 1 S20 / T20 / D20 120
10 Mike Nydegger DC Menziken S19 / T20 / D20 119
10 Marcel Gugger Hot Steeli S18 / T20 / D20 118
3 Alex Fehlmann Dart Ranch 1 S20 / T19 / D20 117
9 Karina Känzig Hot Steeli S19 / T20 /D19 117
8 Benjamin Gribi D'artists 1 S19 / T18 / D20 113
6 Mark Bichsel Dart Ranch 1 T18 / S16 / D20 110
9 Bruno Schröter Dart Ranch 1 S1 / T19 / DB 108
10 Mike Nydegger DC Menziken T20 / D16 / D8 108
12 Martin Gugger Hot Steeli T60 / S16 / D16 108
8 Martin Gugger Hot Steeli T19 / S18 / D16 107
6 Mark Bichsel Dart Ranch 1 S11 / T19 D19 106
8 Bruno Gfeller DC Sonnenberg T20 / S13 / D16 105
12 Markus Flury Dart Ranch 2 T19 / D8 / D16 105
2 Marcel Gugger Hot Steeli S20 / T20 / D10 100
3 Oliver Saiger D'artists 2 T20 / 0 / D20 100
8 Hans Weber D'artists 2 T20 / D20 100
         
         
Best Game     Darts / Game  
Spieltag        
9 Anliker Tobias HotSteeli 13  
12 Mark Bichsel Dart Ranch 1 13  
13 Mike Nydegger DC Menziken 14  
2 Marcel Gugger Hot Steeli 15  
3+11 Alex Fehlmann Dart Ranch 1 15  
10 Bruno Gfeller DC Sonnenberg 15  
12 Markus Flury Dart Ranch 2 15  
5 Nickogös Calgicilar Dart Ranch 2 16  
8 Hans Weber D'artists 2 16  
3 Alex Fehlmann Dart Ranch 1 17  
6 Karina Känzig Hot Steeli 17  
9+10+14 Mark Bichsel Dart Ranch 1 17  
9 Dominique Künzli DC Menziken 17  
2+4+8 Mike Nydegger DC Menziken 18  
3 Hans Weber D'artists 2 18  
3 Roger Wildi D'artists 1 18  
13 Martin Gugger Hot Steeli 18  
9 Alex Fehlmann Dart Ranch 1 18  
         
2019.05.11 T.R.      
       
       

DLRA 2017/2018 • 180's / Hi-Finish / Best Game

         
180er        
Spieltag Name Team 180's  
2+8+10+12 Anliker Tobias Steeli con Carne 6  
5+6+14 Gugger Marcel Steeli con Carne 5  
4+7+11+13 Gugger Martin Steeli con Carne 4  
5+6+7 Gfeller Bruno DC Sonnenberg 3  
8+9+11 Weber Andrè D'artist 1 3  
4+6+8 Nydergger Mike DC Menziken 1 3  
4+5+6 Gribi Benjamin D'artist 1 3  
1+3+10 Röthlisberger Thomas DC Menziken 2 3  
13 Fehlmann Alex GP Erlinsbach 2  
4 Grütter Rolf D'artist 1 1  
7 Maier Peter D'artist 2 1  
7 Frieden André D'artist 2 1  
8 Hamed DC Menziken 2 1  
8 Bichsel Mark GP Erlinsbach 1  
9 Lombardi Ferdinando DC Menziken 2 1  
10 Saiger Oliver D'artist 2 1  
11 Markwalder Peter DC 1899 1  
13 Gugger Martin Steeli con Carne 1  
14 Dätwyler Sharita DC Menziken 1 1  
         
High Finish Liste        
Spieltag     High-Finish  
8 Nydegger Mike DC Menziken 1 T20 / T17 / D16 143
8 Anliker Tobias Steeli con Carne DB / T14 / D20 132
2 Meier Andreas DC Sonnenberg S19 / T19 / DB 126
14 Röthlisberger Thomas DC Menziken 2 S19 / T20 / D20 119
14 Köpfel Tizian DC 1899 S19 / T20 / D19 117
4 Anliker Tobias Steeli con Carne S20 / T15 / DB 115
14 Schlatter Stephan DC Menziken 1 S20 / T19 / D18 113
3 Fehlmann Alex GP Erlinsbach S20 / T20 / D16 112
6 Markwalder Peter DC 1899 T20 / S12 /D20 112
13 Saiger Oliver D'artist 2 S7 / T18 / DB 111
9 Saiger Oliver D'artist 2 T18 / S16 / D16 110
12 Fehlmann Alex GP Erlinsbach T20 / S16 / D16 108
13 Weber André D'artist 1 S18 / T18 / DB 108
12 Weber André D'artist 1 T7 / T17 / D16 104
2+9 Gugger Marcel Steeli con Carne T20 / D20 100
3 Gfeller Bruno DC Sonnenberg S20 / T20 /D10 100
10 Grütter Rolf D'artist 1 T20 / 0 / D20 100
14 Frieden André D'artist 2 S20 / D20 / D20 100
         
Best Game     Darts / Game  
5+6+14 Marcel Gugger Steeli con Carne 2x14 + 16 + 2x17  
6+7+8+12 Alex Fehlmann GP Erlinsbach 14 + 15 + 2x16  
2+4 Tobias Anliker Steeli con Carne 2x17 + 18  
1+6+12 Martin Gugger Steeli con Carne 2x17 +18  
5 Gribi Benjamin D'artist 1 17  
9+12 Hans Weber D'artist 2 16 + 17  
10 Rolf Grütter D'artist 1 17  
7 André Frieden D'artist 2 18  
10 Mike Nydegger DC Menziken 1 18  
11 Känzig Karina Steeli con Carne 18  
12 Bruno Schroeter GP Erlinsbach 18  
14 Sharita Dätwyler DC Menziken 1 17  
         
01.06.2018 T.R.      
         

DLRA 2016/2017 • 180's / Hi-Finish / Best Game

         
180er        
Spieltag Name Team 180's  
3 Weibel Daniel D'artists Brugg 2  
3+5 Nydegger Mike DC Menziken 1 2  
2+14 Grütter Rolf D'artists Brugg 2  
2+14 Basler Dominik DC Menziken 2 2  
3+15 Weber André D'artists Brugg 2  
11+15 Künzli Dominiques DC Menziken 1 2  
10 Wildi Roger D'artists Brugg 1  
11 Roethlisberger Thomas DC Menziken 1 1  
11 Weber Hans D'artist Brugg 1  
14 Bichsel Mark GP Erlinsbach 1  
15 Leupi Marcel DC Sonnenberg 1  
         
High Finish Liste     High-Finish  
3 Gfeller Bruno DC Sonnenberg T18 / T14 / D16 128
13 Lehmann René DC Sonnenberg T19 / S19 / DB 126
13 Nydegger Mike DC Menziken 1 S20 / T20 / D19 118
13 Nydegger Mike DC Menziken 1 T19 / S20 / D20 117
14 Röthlisberger Thomas DC Menziken 1 S20 / T20 / D18 116
13 Röthlisberger Thomas DC Menziken 1 S20 / T19 / D19 115
4 Anliker Tobias GP Erlinsbach T19 / S17 / D20 114
1 Weibel Daniel D'artists Brugg T20 / S19 / D16 111
13 Grütter Rolf D'artists Brugg S19 / DB / D20 109
13 Markwalder Peter DC 1899 T19 / S20 / D16 109
10 JJ Müller DC Menziken 2 T20 / S15 / D16 107
4 Basler Dominik DC Menziken 2 S20 / T20 / D13 106
15 Fehlmann Alex GP Erlinsbach T20 / S12 / D16 104
15 Gfeller Bruno DC Sonnenberg T19 / S6 / D20 103
6 Röthlisberger Thomas DC Menziken 1 S20 / DB / D16 102
4 Pfister Martin DC 1899 S17 / T20 / D12 101
7 Weber Hans D'artists Brugg S19 / T14 / D20 101
13 Grütter Rolf D'artists Brugg T20 / D20 100
         
Best Game     Darts / Game  
13 Bichsel Mark GP Erlinsbach 14  
3 + 4 + 11 Weber Hans D'artists Brugg 17  
5 Nydegger Mike DC Menziken 1 17  
1 Weber Hans D'artists Brugg 18  
         
30.06.2017 T.R.      
         
         

DLRA 2015/2016 • 180's / Hi-Finish

         
Runde Name Team 180's  
R1/5+R2/1+R3/3 Röthlisberger Thomas DC Menziken 3  
R1/5+R3/1 Rowntree Brian DC Sonnenberg Brugg 2  
R3/2 Weber Hans D'artists Brugg 1  
R1/5 Maier Peter Klingonen Rümikon 1  
R3/2 Markwalder Peter DC 1899 Niederbipp 1  
R3/3 Weber André D'artists Brugg 1  
R3/4 Nydegger Mike DC Menziken 1  
         
High Finish Liste     High-Finish  
R3/3 Maier Peter Kingonen Rümikon T20 / T20 / D20 160
R3/2 Fankhauser Roland DC 1899 Niederbipp T20 / T20 / D14 148
R1/4 Weber Hans D'artists Brugg T20 / T17 / D16 143
R2/1 Wilkinson Paul DC 1899 Niederbipp T20 / S18 / D20 118
R1/5 Gfeller Bruno DC Sonnenberg Brugg S19 / T20 / D19 117
R3/3 Weber Hans D'artists Brugg T20 / T16 / D4 116
R3/1 Weber Hans D'artists Brugg T20 / 16 / D16 108
R2/3 Gfeller Bruno DC Sonnenberg Brugg T19 / S18 / D16 107
R3/2 Gygax Roman DC Menziken T20 / D15 / D8 106
R1/1 Weber André D'artist Brugg S20 / T15 / D20 105
R2/3 Maier Peter Kingonen Rümikon T18 / DB 104
R1/2 Weibel Daniel D'artist Brugg T20 / S10 / D20 104
R2/2 Illi Kevin DC 1899 Niederbipp T20 / S20 / D10 100
         
28.06.2016 T.R.      
         
         

DLRA 2014/2015 • 180's / Hi-Finish

         
Runde Name Team 180's  
V1+V5+R5 Röthlisberger Thomas DC Menziken 5  
V1 Gfeller Bruno DC Sonnenberg Brugg 1  
V3 Fankhauser Roland DC 1899 Niederbipp 1  
V4 Weibel Daniel D'artists Brugg 1  
V5 Weber Hans D'artists Brugg 1  
R2 Meier Andreas Klingonen 1  
R2 Markwalder Peter DC 1899 Niederbipp 1  
R3 Schlatter Stephan DC Menziken 1  
R3 Lehmann René DC Sonnenberg Brugg 1  
R3 Weber André D'artists Brugg 1  
         
High Finish Liste     High-Finish  
V5 Weber Hans D'artists Brugg S19 / T19 / DB 126
V3 Grunder Hans DC Menziken S18 / T20 / D20 118
V4 Luck Andreas DC Letzi Zofingen T20 / S16 / D20 116
R1 Röthlisberger Thomas DC Menziken T19 / S17 / D20 114
R2 Maier Peter Klingonen T20 / S14 / D20 114
R5 Grunder Hans DC Menziken D12 / T17 / D18 111
R3 Röthlisberger Thomas DC Menziken T20 / DB 110
R2+R3+R4 Weibel Daniel D'artists Brugg T20 / 18 / D16 110
V1 Gfeller Bruno DC Sonnenberg Brugg T19 / S19 / D16 108
R4 Nydegger Mike DC Menziken S7 / T20 / D20 107
V2 Weber Hans D'artists Brugg T20 / S16 / D16 108
V5 Rowntree Brian DC Sonnenberg Brugg S18 / T18 / D16 104
V5 Grunder Hans DC Menziken S20 / T17 / D16 103
R4 Röthlisberger Thomas DC Menziken T19 / 6 /D20 103
V1 Müller Hanspeter DC Letzi Zofingen D20 / D20 / D10 100
         
30.07.2015 T.R.      
         
 

DLRA 2013/2014 • 180's / Hi-Finish

 
Runde Name Team 180's  
R4 Paul Wilkinson DC 1899 Niederbipp 2  
V1+R1 Daniel Lang DC 1899 Niederbipp 2  
R2 Hans Grunder DC Menziken 1  
R2 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg 1  
V5 Peter Maier Klingonen Rümikon 1  
R1 Peter Schöffmann Klingonen Rümikon 1  
R5 Thomas Röthlisberger DC Menziken 1  
         
High Finish Liste     Hi-Finish  
V1 Ernst Reinhard DC Menziken T20 / T20 / D9 138
V2 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg 18 / T18 / Bull 122
V2 Thomas Röthlisberger DC Menziken T20 / D20 / D10 120
V5 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg T20 / 15 / D20 115
R5 Paul Wilkinson DC 1899 Niederbipp 19 / T19 / D19 114
R3 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg 19 / T20 / D16 111
V3 Marcel Leupi Sonnenberg Brugg T20 / Bull 110
V5 Sämi Gerhard Letzi Zofingen
18 / D18 / T18 108
V5 Rolf Grütter D’artists Brugg T20 / 10 / D18 106
R1 Daniel Weibel D’artists Brugg T19 / D16 / D8 105
V2 Bruno Gfeller Sonnenberg Brugg 5 / T20 / D19 103
V2 Thomas Röthlisberger DC Menziken 3 / T20 / D20 103
V2 Stephan Schlatter DC Menziken 20 / T16 / D16 100
V3 Thomas Fraternali Letzi Zofingen 20 / T20 / D10 100
R1 Ernst Reinhard DC Menziken T20 / D20 100
         
20.04.2015 T.R.      
         
 

DLRA 2012/2013 • 180's / Hi-Finish

 
Runde Name Team 180's  
R7 Klaus Demsar Klingonen Unterendingen 1  
R5 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg 1  
R4 Michael Hermann Klingonen Unterendingen 1  
R2 Daniel Lang DC 1899 Niederbipp 1  
R1 Thomas Fraternali Letzi Zofingen Zofingen 1  
V7 Necla Demsar Klingonen Unterendingen 1  
V7 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg 1  
V6 Michael Hermann Klingonen Unterendingen 1  
V6 Bruno Gfeller Sonnenberg Brugg 1  
V5 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg 1  
V1 Thomas Seemann Team Seon Seon 1  
         
High Finish Liste     Hi-Finish  
R6 Rolf Grütter D’artists Brugg T18 / T14 / D16 128
R4 Patrick Knuchel DC 1899 Niederbipp 19 / T19 / D19 114
R4 Christian Rudolf Team Seon Seon 20 / T18 / D16 106
R3 Peter Maier Klingonen Unterendingen 20 / D18 / Bull 106
R2 Michael Hermann Klingonen Unterendingen T20 / T20 / D10 140
R1 Thomas Seemann Team Seon Seon T20 / D20 100
V7 Brain Rowntree Sonnenberg Brugg 60 / 10 / D20 110
V7 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg 7 / T17 / Bull 108
V5 Kurt Weber D’artists Brugg T20 / D20 100
V4 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg 19 / T20 / D19 117
V3 Thomas Seemann Team Seon Seon 7 / T20 / D18 103
V3 Roman Gygax Letzi Zofingen 18 / T20 / Bull 128
V2 Daniel Lang DC 1899 Niederbipp 17 / T20 / D12 101
         
27.04.2013 p.m      
         
 

DLRA 2011/2012 • 180's / Hi-Finish

 
Runde Name Team 180's  
V1,V4,R6,R7 Peter Schöffmann Klingonen Unterendingen 4  
V2,V2,R6 Tobi Anliker Roberto’s Buebe Seon 3  
R2,R2 Alex Fehlmann Roberto’s Buebe Seon 2  
V2,V2 Daniel Lang DC 1899 Niederbipp 2  
R2 Bruno Gfeller Sonnenberg Brugg 1  
V6 Enes Yavuzcan Robertos Buebe Seon 1  
V5 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg 1  
V1 John Weber D’artists Brugg 1  
R3 Klaus Demsar Klingonen Unterendingen 1  
R2 Peter Maier Klingonen Unterendingen 1  
V7 Roman Gygax Letzi Zofingen Zofingen 1  
V6 Samuel Gerhard Letzi Zofingen Zofingen 1  
V7 Stefan Furrer Sonnenberg Brugg 1  
R6 Thomas Ehrler Michys Chummer Buebe Seon 1  
V1 Thomas Gerock Roberto’s Buebe Seon 1  
V6 Thomas Röthlisberger Robertos Buebe Seon 1  
         
High Finish Liste     Hi-Finish  
V7 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg T20 / T19 / D16 149
V4 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg T19 / T16 / D20 145
R3 Hans Grunder DC Menziken T20 / T16 / D16 140
R5 John Weber D’artists Brugg 20 / T17 / Bull 121
V4 Brian Rowntree Sonnenberg Brugg 17 / T18 / Bull 121
R5 Tobi Anliker Robertos Buebe Seon T20 / 20 / D20 120
V7 Peter Maier Klingonen Unterendingen T20 / 12 / D20 112
R6 Hans Weber D’artists Brugg 19 / T17 / D20 110
V7 Samuel Gerhard Letzi Zofingen Zofingen T20 / 10 / D20 110
R1 Peter Maier Klingonen Unterendingen 19 / T20 / D14 107
V2 Kurt Weber D’artists Brugg T19 / Bull 107
R1 Tobi Anliker Robertos Buebe Seon 20 / T18 / D16 106
R7 Brain Rowntree Sonnenberg Brugg 20 / T20 / D12 104
V6 Rolf Grütter D’artists Brugg T18 / Bull 104
V3 Arnold Näf Letzi Zofingen T20 / 6 / D18 102
V7 Daniel Lang DC 1899 Niederbipp T20 / 0 / D20 100
V5 Rolf Grütter D’artists Brugg T20 / 0 / D20 100
V2 Thomas Junghans Roberto’s Buebe Seon 20 / D20 / D20 100
         
27.04.2013 p.m